Last NameFirst NameDepartmentGradeLocation(s)
AemiseggerAshleyScience9-12High School
AguilarJonathanLunch MonitorElementary School
AlceraDawnClassroom Teacher3Elementary School
AndersonLaurieSchool MonitorHigh School
AquilinoChristineLearning Specialist, World Cultures5-7Middle School
ArmbrusterJenniferArt9-12High School
AurigemmaAlissaPhysical EducationK-4Elementary School
BaboolalSashaLearning Specialist7-8Middle School
BagnatoGeorgineSchool MonitorMiddle School
BakerBobMath9-12High School
BaleLeighannSocial Worker5-8Middle School
BaronePatriciaTeacher AideElementary School
BayneAndreaLunch MonitorElementary School
BelanichMariaTeaching AssistantMiddle School
BelfontMariaLOTE7-8Middle School
BellinoMaureenDistrict Clerk & Secretary to Superintendent of SchoolsDistrict Office
BellottoGinaLunch MonitorElementary School
BenderRyanMechanic/Bus DriverTransportation
BennettAshleyBandElementary School
BiancoKayTeaching AssistantHigh School
BillingtonBrianneTeaching AssistantElementary School
BilyAndreaPhysical Education9-12High School
BizzarroChristinaSpecial Education Math9-12High School
BloomEileenDriver's Ed InstructorHigh School
BohrmanJohnMath7-8Middle School
BonielloJohnTransportationTransportation
Bordas BeccoRubensBus DriverTransportation
BorykTheresaClassroom Teacher1Elementary School
BoweStephanieTeaching AssistantMiddle School
BoydSusanClassroom Teacher2Elementary School
BoyleMeaghanNew HorizonsK-2Elementary School
BradfieldMariaScience7Middle School
BradyMattTechnology Support ServicesMiddle School
High School
BroasElizabethScience AideK-4Elementary School
BrunoJenniferInnovative LabK-4Elementary School
BurdettKerriClassroom Teacher1Elementary School
CahillJenniferTeaching AssistantMiddle School
CampionDaveSchool Counselor9-12High School
CanoJose Lunch MonitorElementary School
CaranoWillScience9-12High School
CarfagnoJenniferLunch MonitorElementary School
CarilliMarielenaArtK-4Elementary School
CarrollKerryMath9-12High School
CaseyChristinaLearning Specialist7-8Middle School
CassedayRebeccaTeaching AssistantElementary School
CassoneDawnSchool MonitorHigh School
CassoneBrandonCleanerElementary School
CastellanosLeslieClassroom Teacher3Elementary School
CastilloJairoBus DriverTransportation
CastrillonDinaSchool Counselor9-12High School
CesarioJeanOffice Assistant (Operations)District Office
ChanGraceAssistant Superintendent of Business AdministrationDistrict Office
CilloPaulSpecial Patrol OfficerMiddle School
CintronMayraTeaching AssistantElementary School
ClementsMelissaTeaching AssistantElementary School
ClericiCareyHVAC MaintenanceStaff
CochraneRoseLOTE9-12High School
CohenMaryKayMath/Science6Middle School
CohenAlyssaPsychologist9-12High School
CondronMeghanPhysical TherapistK-12Elementary School
Middle School
High School
ConnellScottCustodian/GroundskeeperMiddle School
ConstantinoCherylLunch MonitorElementary School
CostableJamesCustodial/Groundskeeper
CraaneJeanMarieChorus5-8Middle School
CruzJessicaTeaching AssistantElementary School
CummingsSusiPAC ManagerHigh School
D'AddonaNicoleSocial Studies9-12High School
D'AmoreMichaelOffice Assistant (Curriculum & Instruction)District Office
DavinoPaigeSchool Counselor9-12High School
DearmanDanielleOffice Assistant (Main Office)Middle School
DeeganHarrisonSocial Studies7-8Middle School
DegiorgioAnnyTeaching AssistantElementary School
DeGregorioVincentSocial Studies9-12High School
DeLeonDanielleESY Occupational TherapistStaff
DeMaineMarifrancesLibrary Media Center9-12High School
deMeyLucasTeaching AssistantMiddle School
deMeyBarbraClassroom TeacherKindergartenElementary School
DenikeJessicaTeaching AssistantElementary School
DenikeJeannieSenior Office Assistant (District Office)District Office
DeniscoCarlCustodialElementary School
DeRondaJamesInterns
DeRubeisLaurenManhattanville Teacher ApprenticeElementary School
DeRubeisCarolynOffice Assistant (Main Office)Elementary School
DiazWandaScience, Achievement Center7-8Middle School
High School
DiBattistaKelli-AnneClassroom Teacher2Elementary School
DinglerMatthewCleanerMiddle School
DiSienaKariEnglish9-12High School
DjokicXhenetaCustodialHigh School
DohertyNatalieAssistant Superintendent for Pupil Personnel Services & Human Resources K-12District Office
DreessenCatherineELA/Social Studies5Middle School
DrinovacTheresaTeaching AssistantMiddle School
DugalMichelleScience8Middle School
DurlandBenjaminMusicK-4Elementary School
ElsasserRyanPhysical Education9-12High School
EnglandColeSocial Studies8Middle School
EspineiraCarolTeaching AssistantElementary School
Espineira CierraLong Term Substitute4Elementary School
EstrellaMelissaSupervisor of Special EducationDistrict Office
EvansChristianClassroom Teacher1Elementary School
FalloonMelissaClassroom Teacher1Elementary School
FazzinoErinAchieve3-4Elementary School
FedericoDawnTeaching AssistantElementary School
FigarellaJillDirector of Business AdministrationDistrict Office
FilecciaCatherineSenior Office Assistant (Athletics)District Office
FioreKeithInstructional Technology/Computer Science9-12High School
FitzmauriceBrianSchool MonitorMiddle School
Foor-LisoAbbyClassroom TeacherKindergartenElementary School
FosterAdeleEnglish9-12High School
FranceDorothyClassroom Teacher1Elementary School
FranzeJenniferTeaching AssistantElementary School
FryeGinaPsychologist9-12High School
FunicelliAlisonELAK-4Elementary School
FurlongLisaArt6, 9-12Middle School
High School
GaizoOliviaMiddle School
GallelloConcettaClassroom Teacher4Elementary School
GannonAllisonClassroom Teacher4Elementary School
GarciaBiancaInterns
GazzolaAlexandraArt5-8Middle School
GazzolaLisaSchool MonitorElementary School
GetmanTraceyEnglish9-12High School
GiannelliLuciannaTeaching AssistantMiddle School
Gibbons Jr.BrianCustodialMiddle School
GibbsJasonCustodialHigh School
GibsonKellySocial Studies9-12High School
GilroySeanSocial Studies9-12High School
GinleyShannonELA/Social Studies6Middle School
GlennCraigSpecial Educator9-12High School
GofmanAlexTechnology Support ServicesElementary School
GoldrickMariaBus DriverTransportation
GonzalezLuisBus DriverTransportation
GoodmanChristopherSchool Resource OfficerHigh School
GroganBradSpecial Education9-12High School
GutierrezFrankieSocial Studies9-12High School
HajkowskiDeniseWilson Reading, Creative Writing 65-8Middle School
HamelAlannaLunch MonitorElementary School
HannaTriciaLearning Center9-12High School
HanniganJaimieELA/Social Studies6Middle School
HayesSashaBoard TrusteeBoard of Education
HeitmanFrankPhysical EducationK-4Elementary School
HeitmanKeriEnglish9-12High School
HernandezCrystalBOE TrusteeBoard of Education
HessCaraClassroom TeacherKindergartenElementary School
HillKathleenNurseElementary School
HillEricCustodialHigh School
HilyerPaulaTeaching Assistant
HimmelfarbAlyssaENL5-12Middle School
High School
HochbergMirandaLibrary Media Specialist5-8Middle School
HoganJonathanEnglish as a New Language1-4Elementary School
HorrJasonScience9-12High School
HunterAliciaOffice Assistant (Human Resources)District Office
HvischBrandonAIS MathK-4Elementary School
IgnatzTadScience9-12High School
ImbrognoElizabethLunch MonitorElementary School
IorizzoKristenClassroom Teacher4Elementary School
ItriSuzanneSchool MonitorMiddle School
JackMary EllenMath/Science (Leave Replacement)6Middle School
JaeschkeJaymeTeaching AssistantMiddle School
JamiesonJenniferTransportationTransportation
JaramilloKarenInterns
JohnKerriAchieve1-2Elementary School
JohnsonLee AnnMath/Science6Middle School
KahnCherylLiteracyK-4Elementary School
KaneJasonPsychologistMiddle School
KantrowitzDavidDirector of Physical Education, Athletics, and Health ServicesDistrict Office
KeelerMelissaTeaching AssistantElementary School
KellerLynnSenior Office Assistant, GuidanceHigh School
KilduffLauraSchool CounselorK-4Elementary School
Kirac YanezEstefaniaBus DriverTransportation
KnuthJessicaClassroom Teacher4Elementary School
KoenigMichaelTransportationTransportation
KraemerAraceliENL5-8Middle School
KrausJocelynBand, Digital Music, AIS Math5-8Middle School
KruseKarenENL (Leave Replacement)9-12High School
KuczmaBrianScience9-12High School
KunzeLawrenceSocial Studies9-12High School
LangdonRonaldCustodialMiddle School
LapadulaNicholasCampus MonitorHigh School
LathropRobertEnglish7-8Middle School
LaVarnwayGeorgiaMath/Science5Middle School
LeClechJacquelineNurse5-8Middle School
LeeMichaelTechnologyInformation Technology
Lee-LudovicyAmyScience9-12High School
LenhardNickSocial Studies9-12High School
LevineJacquelineDirector of Curriculum and InstructionDistrict Office
LewisJeannineSpecial Educator9-12High School
LopezDana RoseSenior Office Assistant (Human Resources)District Office
LuftJeremySuperintendent of SchoolsDistrict Office
LulanajBedrijaCleanerHigh School
LumSharonLOTE (Mandarin), ENL6-12Middle School
High School
LussierMicheleOccupational TherapistK-12Elementary School
Middle School
High School
LutzPriscillaELA8Middle School
LynchMaureenELA/Social Studies - Learning Specialist5Middle School
MacNeilKimSenior Office Assistant (Main Office)High School
MaddaloniAmandaNew Horizons2-4Elementary School
MaffeiGiannaMath5-8Middle School
MaffettoneKevinCleanerMiddle School
MahoneyJoanneClassroom TeacherKindergartenElementary School
MahoneyDanTechnology Support ServicesInformation Technology
MahoneyJoeMath9-12High School
MalinskaAgnieszkaOccupational TherapistElementary School
Middle School
High School
MancusoJessicaLunch MonitorElementary School
MansfieldBrianHead CustodianMiddle School
High School
MansfieldValerieSenior Office Assistant (Operations)Middle School
MargiottaMariaOffice Assistant (Main Office)Middle School
MarsicoKathleenTeaching AssistantElementary School
MartinoJamieSocial Studies8Middle School
MateraJocelynInterns
MazzarisiDianeTeaching AssistantElementary School
MazzellaAmyTeaching AssistantElementary School
McCarneyKarenOffice Assistant (Main Office)Middle School
McCartyKristanClassroom Teacher1Elementary School
McCartyTravisPrincipalMiddle School
McCormackElizabethAIS ELA, Textiles 5-8Middle School
McloughlinLanaInterns
MedinaJacquelineLibrary AideElementary School
MelloElizabethTeaching AssistantElementary School
High School
MelloMatthewPrincipalHigh School
MeryDaniellaELA/Social Studies - Learning Specialist6Middle School
MiceraGerardMusic Arts9-12High School
MieleMariaCampus MonitorMiddle School
MienchHeatherMath, AIS Math6-8Middle School
MoloneySusanSpeech Therapist5-12Middle School
High School
MonteferanteDebbiePayroll and Benefits Clerk (Business Office)District Office
MooreJessicaClassroom Teacher2Elementary School
MorelockPatriciaBus DriverTransportation
MurphyFrancisNurseElementary School
NadellDorothyMath/Science5Middle School
NatalieJosephMath9-12High School
NelsonJuliaEnglish as a New Language9-12High School
NieseRalphCustodialElementary School
Nieves MatuteMarthaBus Monitor/AideMiddle School
NinanJacobScience9-12High School
NowickiEdBOCES Technician Information Technology
NurseFloatHigh School
O'ConnellSusanPsychologistElementary School
O'flanaganBobbiannLunch MonitorElementary School
OdellRyanBandHigh School
OdellKatieClassroom Teacher2Elementary School
OliverioSamBoard TrusteeBoard of Education
OreficeGailOffice Assistant (Main Office)High School
OrtizMelodySchool Counselor5-8Middle School
PalermoElizabethMath9-12High School
PalmeriniGianineLunch MonitorMiddle School
ParchenTracyPhysical Education5-8Middle School
ParmlyBarbaraBoard PresidentBoard of Education
PayneLetitiaAssistant PrincipalMiddle School
PearsonPaulLOTE9-12High School
PedersenMaureenOffice Assistant (District Office)District Office
PedotyJaclynInterns
PellegrinoSarahDispatcherTransportation
PellegrinoDeniseCampus MonitorElementary School
PelliccioDanielleOffice Assistant (Special Education)District Office
PentaLisaEnglish9-12High School
PeppardJoannTeaching Assistant9-12High School
PerezJudiSocial Worker9-12High School
PetrilloToniLearning Specialist, Textiles5-8Middle School
PhillipsChristineClassroom Teacher3Elementary School
PitisciRosaliaTeaching AssistantMiddle School
PodestaMargaretPrincipalElementary School
PortelechiRamonaLunch MonitorMiddle School
PoustConnorInterns
PoustBethSocial Studies, Learning Specialist7-8Middle School
RandazzoElaineOffice Assistant (Kiosk)High School
RaumElizabethSpecial EducatorHigh School
RecuppioPatriciaSchool MonitorElementary School
RenzoRaymondCustodialElementary School
ReverriAllisonTeacher AideElementary School
RibeiroBarbaraENLK-8Elementary School
Middle School
RobertsSaraSpeech TherapistElementary School
RobeyCarlyAssistant PrincipalK-4Elementary School
RomanMariaTeaching AssistantElementary School
RomanelloNanetteClassroom Teacher2Elementary School
RomeroCarmelaTeaching AssistantElementary School
Romero MachadoNidiaBus DriverTransportation
RossanoMelissaMath9-12High School
RothOliviaMath/Science - Learning Specialist6Middle School
RugovacFadiljkaCleanerElementary School
RushDianeSchool Monitor & Bus MonitorMiddle School
SalernoJonathanLunch MonitorMiddle School
SalustriAndrewTeaching AssistantMiddle School
ScampoliWilliamSocial Studies9-12High School
SchaeferAngelaTeaching AssistantElementary School
SchoetzCatherineEnglish9-12High School
SciglioMiriamTeacher AideElementary School
ScolpiniErinnClassroom Teacher4Elementary School
ScolpiniAliceTeacher AideMiddle School
ShalaMartinCustodialElementary School
ShalhoubStephanieTeaching AssistantMiddle School
ShalhoubJuliannaClassroom Teacher4Elementary School
SherwoodLauraTechnology Support ServicesMiddle School
SilleryDonnaSenior Office Assistant (Main Office)Elementary School
SingerBrendaLOTE9-12High School
SiricoJulieTeaching AssistantElementary School
SmithuysenMeganAthletic TrainerHigh School
SopranoMichaelBand, SEL5,7-8Middle School
SpittalDavidDirector of Facilities, Maintenance, Operations and TransportationDistrict Office
StevensScottCustodial/GroundskeeperHigh School
StockingerJamesBus Driver Transportation
SubstituteHigh SchoolHS Subs
Substitute 01High SchoolHS Subs
Substitute 02High SchoolHS Subs
Substitute 03High SchoolHS Subs
Substitute 04High SchoolHS Subs
Substitute 05High SchoolHS Subs
Substitute 06High SchoolHS Subs
Substitute 07High SchoolHS Subs
Substitute 08High SchoolHS Subs
Substitute 09High SchoolHS Subs
Substitute 10High SchoolHS Subs
SullivanMaryPsychologistElementary School
SullivanMelissaClassroom TeacherKindergartenElementary School
SwansenChristineClassroom Teacher2Elementary School
SzumskiAgata District TreasurerDistrict Office
TarkingtonMarissaEnglish9-12High School
TarkingtonShannonClassroom Teacher3Elementary School
TarkingtonShawnPhysical Education5-8Middle School
TavaresLizSenior Office Assistant (Main Office)Elementary School
ThompsonMadisonClassroom Teacher3Elementary School
ThorntonAlexisLOTEHigh School
ThyrreKimLearning Specialist7-8Middle School
TrainorJustineLOTE, ENL5,7-8Middle School
TranElizabethTeaching AssistantMiddle School
TrchalaStephanieTechnology, AIS Math5-8Middle School
TrovatoFrankSchool MonitorElementary School
TurianoEmilyLearning Specialist5Middle School
TurnerDanHealth6,8Middle School
TurtenwaldDesireeTeaching AssistantMiddle School
TyndalBrittanyMath/Science - Learning Specialist5Middle School
VargasFreddyBus DriverTransportation
VerdeDebraClassroom TeacherKindergartenElementary School
ViverosJaimeTransportation
VukeljVioleteBus Monitor/AideTransportation
WebbRobertDirector of Physical Education, Athletics, and Health ServicesDistrict Office
WeiseKarenAccount Clerk (Business Office)District Office
WesterveltKathleenScience9-12High School
WhalenBeverlySpeechElementary School
WhartonThomasClassroom Teacher4Elementary School
Whipple MelissaClassroom Teacher3Elementary School
WilkeLisaBus MonitorTransportation
WilsonKellyTeaching AssistantHigh School
WolffRobinTransportationTransportation
WordenMaxineTeaching AssistantMiddle School
WorellKurtHealth9-12High School
WymoreJessicaNurseHigh School
YetterJanetteBoard TrusteeBoard of Education
YovaneGregorySpecial Patrol OfficerElementary School
ZeccaJaimeAssistant Principal Middle School